Dienstleistungen

/ Stipendiatinnen und Stipendiaten

Zuständige Mitarbeiter

Frau Anja Eichberger

Zugeordnete Abteilungen

Leistungsbeschreibung

der Sparkasse Vorderpfalz

Jahrgang 2018

Becker Johanna Querflöte
Karl Nina Klarinette
Maager Marlene Blockflöte
Megner Astrid Querflöte
Germeyer Pia Ensemble Querflöte
Lohmann Johanna Ensemble Querflöte
Nothaft Melina Ensemble Querflöte
Ottinger Julia Ensemble Querflöte
Allwißner Annika Ensemble Blockflöte
Armbruster Merle Ensemble Blockflöte
Germeyer Anabelle Ensemble Blockflöte
Loos Sarah Ensemble Blockflöte

Jahrgang 2017

Bartenbach Ole Posaune
Baumann Mike Klavier
Rügner Zoe Blockflöte
Sold Adrian Schlagzeug
Soltau Annika Querflöte
Spoor Dominik Violoncello
Studier-Fischer Johannes Klavier
Kaufmann Kathrin Ensemble Viola
Köppl  Lisa-Marie Ensemble Viola
Martin Isabel  Ensemble Viola
Sold Constantin Ensemble Viola

Jahrgang  2016

Karolina       Bachem Ensemble Blockflöte
Roja Jacob Ensemble Blockflöte
Annika Thomas Ensemble Blockflöte
Anika
Voges
Klarinette
Yannick
Hemmerich
Klavier
Florian
Harms
Posaune
Jasmin
Greissl
Querflöte
Luisa
Orth
Gesang
Benjamin
Link
Gesang

Jahrgang  2015

Jeannine       Berghänel  Blockflöte
Mira Rudolphi Querflöte
Joelle Strubel Violine
Antonio Valle Lopez Oboe
Lena Häßel Gitarre
Maike Hoesch Gitarre
Joelle Alexander Querflöte
Annalena Knautz Querflöte
Katharina Gotterbarm Blockflöte
Antonia Heeren Blockflöte
Elodie              Spies                    Blockflöte               

Jahrgang 2014

Lena

Heydrich

Blockflöte

Isabel

Martin

Ensemble Viola

Kathrin

Kaufmann

Ensemble Viola

Lisa-Marie

Köppl

Ensemble Viola

Marie

Keil

Ensemble Querflöte

Charlotta

Reetz

Ensemble Querflöte

Nora

Richter

Ensemble Querflöte

Lennart

Meyer

Ensemble Schlagzeug

Timon

Steup

Ensemble Schlagzeug

Katharina

Wörle

Ensemble Querflöte

Chiara

Schmid

Ensemble Querflöte

 

Jahrgang 2013

Helene

Hoffmann

Violine

Philipp

Kuhn

Klavier

Katharina

Müller

Klavier

Lennart

Nickel

Oboe

Constantin

Sold

Viola

Anna-Lisa

Wies

Viola

Daniel

Wies

Violine

Leonie

Krieger

Ensemble Gesang

Sirikit

Parow

Ensemble Gesang

Christiane

Rheude

Ensemble Gesang

Jahrgang 2012

Larissa

Kettelgerdes

Oboe

Viola

Sasturain

Querflöte

Sophie

Sasturain

Tuba/Trompete

Antonia

Pankner

Querflöte

Natalie

Engbarth

Orgel

Nils

Häßel

Klavier

Laura

Bahde

Blockflöte

Paul

Sasturain

Blockflöte

Carolin

Serafimov

Blockflöte

Clara

Geneste

Cello

 

Jahrgang 2011

Dorothee

Ritthaler

Violine

Wiebke

Oberdorf

Gesang

Rebecca

Eckes

Gesang

Vera

Schindler

Euphonium

Philipp

Kompa

Euph./Posaune

Cathrin

Reetz

Querfl./Blockflöte

Apollonio

Maiello

Klavier

Cara

Wittenberg

Blockflöte

Charlotte

Völkel

Blockflöte

Elena

Riedel

Blockflöte

Chiara

Schmid

Blockflöte

 

Jahrgang 2010

Alexander

Dolich

Euphonium

Ann-Sophie

Mahr

Querflöte

Angela

Sültmann

Querflöte

Pia

Sasturain

Kontrabass

Lena

Kosack

Gesang

Jeanette

Englmann

Violine

André

Roßmayer

Schlagzeug

Hannah

Domgörgen

Blockflöte

Sandro

Di Nuno

Blockflöte

Paula

Jutt

Blockflöte

 

Jahrgang 2009

Julia

Eckes

Gesang

Lana

Hartmann

Gesang

Patrick

Hemmerich

Posaune

Julia

Hörchner

Klavier

Victor

Riley

Fagott

Taris

Fröhner

Blockflötenensemble

Hannah

Mattmann

Blockflötenensemble

Lena

Pietsch

Blockflötenensemble

Marie

Siegel

Blockflötenensemble

 

Jahrgang 2008

Carolin

Armbruster

Streichorchester

Lea Marissa

Baisch

Streichorchester

Ronja

Bauer

Streichorchester

Kirstin

Belzer

Streichorchester

Daniela

Ceranski

Streichorchester

Tobias

Eichenlaub

Streichorchester

Ann-Sophie

Englmann

Streichorchester

Jeanette

Englmann

Streichorchester

Tominori

Furukawa

Streichorchester

Trisha Rebecca

Geiß

Streichorchester

Nathalie

Hartl

Streichorchester

Laura

Helm

Streichorchester

Susanne

Hotz

Streichorchester

Britta

Jochum

Streichorchester

Cara

Kielwein

Streichorchester

Franziska

Klein

Streichorchester

Svenja

Krieger

Streichorchester

Ann-Kathrin

Lill

Streichorchester

Lea Sophie

Magin

Streichorchester

Amelie

Mahr

Streichorchester

Verena

Schultheiss

Streichorchester

Alina

Nakov

Streichorchester

Arne

Müller

Streichorchester

Sabrina

Mutter

Streichorchester

Corinna

Opper

Streichorchester

Sebastian

Opper

Streichorchester

Lea Sophie

Pfeifer

Streichorchester

Angela

Reiss

Streichorchester

Dorothee

Ritthaler

Streichorchester

Saskia

Rödl

Streichorchester

Ketura

Seibt

Streichorchester

Katharina

Seitz

Streichorchester

Florian

Umstätter

Streichorchester

Clarissa

Veitch

Streichorchester

Christoph

Spoor

Streichorchester

 

Jahrgang 2007

Amelie

Mahr

Viola

Eileen Yvonne

Fürbacher

Klavier

Christoph

Niederer

Klavier

Cara

Schnabel

Blockflöte

Johanna

Reber

Blockflöte

Helen

Gorges

Gitarre

Fabian

Zickgraf

Gitarre

 

Jahrgang 2006

Julia

Hacke

Oboe

Pia

Bauer

Oboe

Myriam

Krieg

Euphonium

Oliver

Wiening

Gitarre

Dominique

Lasserre

Klavier

Sarah

Lewark

Gesang

Carolin

Andree

Blockflöte, Cello

Ann-Sophie

Englmann

Violine

Myra

Sellinger

Blockflöte,Querflöte

Matthias

Krüger

Violoncello

 

Jahrgang 2005

Katharina

Dincher

Chor

Julia

Eckes

Chor

Christine

Ehrenberg

Chor

Carolyn

Eisele

Chor

Charis

Eisen

Chor

Katharina

Frank

Chor

Nadine

Groß

Chor

Lana

Hartmann

Chor

Andrea

Hehn

Chor

Dorina

Hoppe

Chor

Svenja

Jung

Chor

Nathalie

Ketter

Chor

Lena

Kosack

Chor

Konstanze

Krieger

Chor

Jana

Lang

Chor

Britta

Leber

Chor

Nina-Christin

Lohmann

Chor

Laura

Müller

Chor

Yussara

Oberbeck

Chor

Katharina

Rief

Chor

Antonia

Sailer

Chor

Katharina

Sailer

Chor

Lisa

Schöffel

Chor

Kristina

Schölles

Chor

Sarah

Skubala

Chor

Isabell

Sommer

Chor

Julia

Spoor

Chor

Margareta

Sturm

Chor

Beatrice

von Baumbach

Chor

Isabelle

von Baumbach

Chor

Karien

Weber

Chor

Benjamin

Weilbrenner

Chor

Falk

Weisbrodt

Chor

Viktoria

Welbl

Chor

Margit

Wiesenfeldt

Chor

Lisa

Wildt

Chor

 

Jahrgang 2004

Ann-Sophie

Englmann

Violine

Daniel

Gmeiner

Klavier

Franziska

Klein

Violine

Judith

Lacher

Blockflöte

Anja

Smieszkol

Klavier, Blockflöte

Marianne

Umstätter

Kontrabass

Beatrice

Veitch

Klavier

 

Jahrgang 2003

Christina

Utz

Viola

Daniel

Weber

Gitarre

Jakob

Schettgen

Trompete

Christoph

Sellinger

Viola

Miriam

Krebs

Blockflöte

Susanne

Braun

Blockflöte

Schino

Furukawa

Klavier

Margit

Wiesenfeldt

Gesang

Benjamin

Winkler

Violoncello

 

Jahrgang 2002

Verena

Klein

Klavier

Christin

Straub

Klavier

Margareta

Sturm

Gesang

Suna

Stürzl

Blockflöte

Carina

Krieger

Blockflöte

Julia

Erlenwein

Blockflöte

Isabelle

Magin

Blockflöte

Pamina

Merk

Violine

Anna Isabel

Fritz

Violine

Friederike

Kurth

Viola

Frederik

Durczok

Violoncello

 

Jahrgang 2001

Anna

Lorenz

Blockflöte

Alina

Sturm

Gitarre

Simon

Hoffmann

Violine

Christina

Strimbeanu

Violine

Fiona

Oberbeck

Oboe

Miriam

Winkler

Klavier

Annika

Belzer

Blockflöte

Carolin

Andree

Blockflöte

Inga

Lilge

Blockflöte

Julia

Vondung

Blockflöte

 

Jahrgang 2000

Linda

Bengel

Blockflöte

Florian

Dierschke

Trompete

Esther

Doeringer

Posaune

Susanne

Endres

Klavier

Susanne

Lang

Blockflöte

Lisa

Schleicher

Blockflöte

Corinna

Simon

Gitarre

Stefan

Sold

Gitarre

 

Jahrgang 1999

Lisa

Eger

Klavier

Sandra

Janke

Gesang

Doris

Wunder

Klavier

Susanne

Adler

Blockflötentrio

Anja

Smieszkol

Blockflötentrio

Judith

Ziegler

Blockflötentrio

Judith

Bengel

Blockflötenquartett

Manuela

Krug

Blockflötenquartett

Myra

Sellinger

Blockflötenquartett

Jennifer

Zick

Blockflötenquartett

 

Jahrgang 1998

Anna-Isabel

Fritz

Violine

Paula

Kammann

Viola

Stefan

Kuse

Klavier, Klavierduo

Hanna

Müller

Gesang

Birgit

Palmer

Blockflöte

Norman

Reeb

Posaune

Thomas

Sattel

Klarinette

Miriam

Winkler

Blockflöte

Petra

Winkler

Blockflöte

 

Jahrgang 1997

Konstanze

Ackermann

Saxophon

Eva Maria

Beringer

Blockflötenquartett

Sebastian

Dierschke

Trompete

Sophie

Groß

Blockflötenquartett

Lisa

Kreitner

Blockflötenquartett

Julia

Neubauer

Saxophon

Matthias

Piel

Trompete

Martina

Reisner

Gesang

Matthias

Safferling

Cello

Claudia

Schäfer

Oboe

Oliver

Schroeder

Klavier

Corinna

Simon

Blockflötenquartett

Christian

Stops

Gitarre

 

Jahrgang 1996

Johannes

Alisch

Violoncello

Matthias

Berkel

Horn

Sandra

Best

Klarinette

Johanna

Durczok

Violine

Kirstin

Lüddecke

Blockflötentrio

Anna-Christin

Nord

Violoncello

Melanie

Schreiner

Blockflötentrio

Rebecca

Stephany

Querflöte

Judith

Weber

Fagott

Christine

Winkler

Blockflötentrio

 

Jahrgang 1995

Sarah

Bartholomé

Cello, Klaviertrio

Anna

Eger

Klavier

Annegret

Fritsch

Violine, Klaviertrio

Annette

Kley

Querflöte

Friederike

Kurth

Bratsche

Pamina

Merk

Violine

Anna-Gesa

Piel

Klavier, Klaviertrio

Matthias

Ruge

Violine

Silke

Winkler

Blockflöte

 

Jahrgang 1994

Delphine

Blanchard

Blockflötenquartett

Annegret

Fritsch

Blockflötenguartett

Henriette

Kurth

Blockflötenquartett

Dorothee

Müller

Klavier

Tim

Müller

Violine

Tina

Reimer

Oboe

Kristina

Ruge

Klavier

Friederike

Töpfer

Blockflötenquartett

 

Jahrgang 1993

Margit

Fockel

Oboe

Sabine

Müller-Mall

Gitarre

Oliver

Seja

Violine

Tim Philipp

Walter

Trompete

Felix

Weiss

Saxophon

 

Jahrgang 1992

Catherine

Beck

Violine

Eva

Böhnke

Violine

Stefanie

Hammer

Cello

Rebecca

Kempf

Bratsche

Katharina

Mittelstaedt

Cello

 

Jahrgang 1991

Martina

Binning

Klavier

Isabel

Eichenlaub

Cello

Eric

Förster

Gesang

Pirmin

Grehl

Querflöte

Jürgen

Schneider

Klarinette

 

Jahrgang 1990

Christian

Baiter

Kontrabass

Daniel

Löffler

Horn

Kristina

Ruge

Klavier

Götz

Schwehn

Trompete

Stephan

von der Decken

Fagott

 

Jahrgang 1989

Cornelia

Feihle

Blockflötentrio

Kerstin

Feihle

Blockflötentrio

Regina

Klamm

Klavier

Stefan

Müller

Oboe

Jens

Otto

Fagott

Claudia

Schumacher

Blockflötentrio

Frank

Weiß

Klarinette

 

Jahrgang 1988

Oliver

Alt

Gitarre

Christiane

Kreit

Blockflöte

Bernd

Lehmann

Klarinette

Otwin

Zipp

Posaune